Mrs Sarah Tustin – Foundation Stage teacher – Lower Foundation

Miss Melanie Green – Early Years Specialist – Lower Foundation

Mrs Beth Hudson – Early Years Teaching assistant/Breakfast Club – Lower Foundation

Mrs Jo Turner – Deputy Headteacher/ Foundation Stage and Key Stage 1Phase Leader   – Upper Foundation

Mrs Lynn Cripps – Early Years Specialist – Upper Foundation

Mrs Carrie Harrison – Early Years Teaching assistant – Upper Foundation

Mrs Filiz Pressland – SEND Teaching assistant – Foundation

Mrs Sharon Baldwin – Wroxham Café/Classroom support – Foundation

Mrs Nicola Ballinger – Teaching assistant – Upper Foundation

Miss Sarah Chadwick – Teacher – Year 1

Mrs Jo Sussex – SEND Teaching assistant – Year 1

Mrs  Emma Francis – Early Years Specialist  – Year 1

Miss Roisin O’Hagan – Teacher/Therapeutic Support – Year 2

Miss Hannah Barnfield – Teaching assistant – Year 2

Miss Kirsty Trollope – Teaching assistant – Year 2

Mrs Lindsey Morris – Teaching assistant/ Kids Club / Lunchtime Playleader – Year 2

Mrs Nicky Easey – Deputy Headteacher / KS2 Phase Leader – Year 3

Mrs Debbie Kilpatrick – Teaching assistant/ Kids’ Club Manager – Year 3

Mrs Sally Barker – Teacher / Maths specialist – Year 4

Miss LJ Trounce – Teaching assistant/ Kids’ Club Manager – Year 4

Mr Ben Herbert – Teacher – Year 5

Mrs Fiona Brown – Teaching assistant – Year 5

Mrs Debbie Doheny – Teaching assistant – Year 5

Mr Tom Ritson – Teacher  – Year 6

Mrs Saku Balasuriya – Teaching assistant  – Year 6

Mrs Michele Combes – ICT / Music / Maths Specialist – KS1 & KS2

Mr Luke Owers – Sports Coach/ Site Manager – All Year Groups

Mrs Kelly Pickard – Financial Assistant

Mrs Terri Clarke – Receptionist

Mrs Nafia Theodotou – Teaching School

Mrs Andrea Keifer – Wroxham Café Catering Manager

Mrs Claire Alexandrou – Wroxham Café

Mrs Caroline Presho – Wroxham Café

Mrs Lorraine Leighton – Wroxham Café/Nurture club / Art specialist

Miss Lucy Goldsworthy – Wroxham Café

Miss Corinne Samuels – Breakfast Club

Mrs Valerie Holmes – Lunchtime / Breakfast Club/Kids’ Club

Mrs Felora Jazi – Lunchtime play leader

Mrs Jackie Neighbour – Lunchtime play leader

Ms Amanda Ashdown – Kids’ Club

Miss Jade Keifer – Kids’ Club

Miss Clarice Stokes – Cleaner

Ms Maria Alexandre Beloso – Cleaner

Miss Maria Alexandrou – Cleaner

Miss Emma Forster – Teacher – PPA cover  KS2/KS1

Mrs Kerri Healy – Teacher – PPA cover EYFS

Mrs Sarah Munn – Higher Level Teaching Assistant – Absence Cover

Mrs Lucy Williams – Maternity leave

Mrs Jenny Bramley – Initial Teacher Training Lead/PPA Teacher/Science Lead

Mrs Cheryl Mence – DPSL 6 Manager and Area SEND Lead

Mrs Leanne Bridges – SENCo

Mr Roger Billing – Headteacher